Diamond Accommodation

13 Waverley Close Hayes Ub3 4Aj, London, United Kingdom - Show on map

Nestled in the Hayes district, Diamond Accommodation London is 1 km from such cultural places of interest as the London Motor Museum.

Location

This hotel is a 25-minute stroll from the 20-acre formal Barra Hall Park, while Riverside Venue is 30 minutes' walk away. The Hounslow Urban Farm is also situated 4.1 km from the apartment.

Rooms

Diamond Accommodation is equipped with a bathroom that features dryers and bath sheets.

Food & Drinks

This apartment boasts a range of amenities for your comfort, including an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware. Pinkwell Avenue bus stop can be found a few steps from the property.

Why choose Diamond Accommodation London

Select room

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

General
  • Wi-Fi

Internet

  • Wi-Fi

Parking options

  • Parking

In the kitchen

  • Electric kettle
  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

In the rooms

  • Dressing area
  • Dining table
  • Ironing facilities

In the bathroom

  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries

Devices

  • Flat-screen TV

Design

  • Carpeted floor

Important information

Check-in:
from 15:00 until 18:00
Check-out:
from 08:00 until 11:00

When are you staying?

From USD 440 per night
Check-in 28 Jul 2026
Check-out 29 Jul 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Photos of Diamond Accommodation London

Location of Diamond Accommodation London

13 Waverley Close Hayes Ub3 4Aj, London, United Kingdom

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of Diamond Accommodation London

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in London

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Popular hotels all over the world

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    When are you staying?
    From USD 440 per night
    Check-in 28 Jul 2026
    Check-out 29 Jul 2026
    Guests 2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All rates verified
    How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
    Check-in & out
    28 Jul 2026
    29 Jul 2026
    Guests
    2 guests
    We're here to help
    Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
    Your details:
    Subject:
    Message:
    Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
    Your message was not delivered
    Important information
    Diamond Accommodation
    Check-in:
    from 15:00 until 18:00
    Check-out:
    from 08:00 until 11:00